Startsidan för Sandvikens kommuns webbplats

Förtroendemannaregister

 

Ledamöter i Kommunfullmäktige




Mandatperiod
Sekreterare: Helena Jäderkvist
Namn Parti Ort Uppdrag
Monica Jacobsson   S   Sandviken   Ledamot, ordförande
Renate Almén   S   Sandviken   Ledamot, 1:e vice ordförande
Kent Karlsson   SD   Järbo   Ledamot, 2:e vice ordförande
Agneta Bär   SD   Kungsgården    Ledamot
Andreas Broström   V   Sandviken   Ledamot
Ann-Christine Lüdke   M   Kungsgården   Ledamot
Birgitta Johansson   S   Sandviken   Ledamot
Carina Westerberg   S   Sandviken   Ledamot
Darlene Kärnström   S   Sandviken   Ledamot
David De la Rosa   M   Sandviken   Ledamot
Emma Karlsson   M      Ledamot
Erik Åberg   SD   Årsunda   Ledamot
Fredric Bergstedt   S   JÄRBO   Ledamot
Hans Olsson   M   Sandviken   Ledamot
Jeanette Forsén   KD   Storvik   Ledamot
Jesper Björk   SD   Storvik   Ledamot
Jim Edsvik   S   Storvik   Ledamot
Johan Raumer   M   Sandviken   Ledamot
Jonas Klang   M   Storvik   Ledamot
Jonny Bratberg   M   Sandviken   Ledamot
Kalle Olsson   SD   Järbo   Ledamot
Kerstin Almén   S   Sandviken   Ledamot
Kerstin Nyström Hedvall   C   Sandviken   Ledamot
Lars Haglund   S   Sandviken   Ledamot
Lars Åresund   M      Ledamot
Lena Erixon   S   Sandviken   Ledamot
Lena Åman   S   Sandviken   Ledamot
Lillemor Mauritzdotter Nylén   V   Gästrike Hammarby   Ledamot
Magnus Isomäki   M      Ledamot
Maria Hagström   MP      Ledamot
Maria Lindroth   V   Sandviken   Ledamot
Maria Persson   C   KUNGSGÅRDEN   Ledamot
Mats Hansson   SD   Sandviken   Ledamot
Mats Westergren   SD   Sandviken   Ledamot
Mattias Strandberg   SD   Sandviken   Ledamot
Mikael Berg   S   Sandviken   Ledamot
Mona Davik   S   Årsunda   Ledamot
Patrick Sjöstedt   L      Ledamot
Per Kihlgren   SD   Storvik   Ledamot
Per-Ola Grönberg   L   Sandviken   Ledamot
Peter Kärnström   S   Sandviken   Ledamot
Rebekka Markström   KD   Gästrike Hammarby   Ledamot
Robert Sten   S   Sandviken   Ledamot
Shiyar Ali   C   Årsunda   Ledamot
Staffan Jönsson   SD   Sandviken   Ledamot
Stefan Wigö   S   Gästrike-Hammarby   Ledamot
Therese Johansson   SD   Sandviken   Ledamot
Tommy Jackson   SD   Åshammar   Ledamot
Ulf Gillström   S   Sandviken   Ledamot
Zaradesht Bekir   V   Sandviken   Ledamot

Agneta Westergren   SD   Sandviken   Ersättare
Ayysha Badra   V   Sandviken   Ersättare
Battal Batti   S   Sandviken   Ersättare
Conny Grönberg   L   Sandviken   Ersättare
Dalia Goro   L   Sandviken   Ersättare
Eva Nikolaisen   SD   Sandviken   Ersättare
Gebriel Abib   S   Sandviken   Ersättare
Gisela Drugge   KD      Ersättare
Gunilla Gillström   S   Sandviken   Ersättare
Inger Louthander   SD   Storvik   Ersättare
Jan Nilsson   MP      Ersättare
Joakim Pettersson   S      Ersättare
John Meinhardt   M   Sandviken   Ersättare
Kent Shasti Persson   SD   Årsunda   Ersättare
Leif Jönsson   KD   Storvik   Ersättare
Linda Pettersson Lind   S   Storvik   Ersättare
Margareth Söderlund   V   Järbo   Ersättare
Marie Lind   S   Sandviken   Ersättare
Mats Mattsson   C   Sandviken   Ersättare
Märta Bergström   M   Storvik   Ersättare
Olov Göransson   M   Gästrike Hammarby   Ersättare
Per-Ewert Olsson Björk   C   Österfärnebo   Ersättare
Rickard Norberg   SD   Järbo   Ersättare
Sara Östberg   MP   Sandviken   Ersättare
Sigge Kärnström   S   Sandviken   Ersättare
Signe Brockman   S   Sandviken   Ersättare
Tom Persson   SD   Sandviken   Ersättare
Tomas Kärnström   S   Sandviken   Ersättare